Fantacalcio Cubota 2017-2018

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2017

SSDAV72

Punti: 64

1

Bomouffia Dortmund

Punti: 57

2

Realbisceglie

Punti: 50

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo dopo la 33 giornata di serie a.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1SSDAV726432181042407,00
2Bomouffia Dortmund573216972365,00
3Realbisceglie5032131182284,00
4Betis Pinilla4432128122292,50
5Nuvenia Libresse4032913102291,50
6AIKalvin363299142274,00
7pdwolfsburg363299142211,00
8Montello FC363299142203,00
9Real Cubrid3532811132212,00
10causalbaloon3032515122136,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA