Fantacalcio Cubota 2017-2018

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2017

SSDAV72

Punti: 18

1

Realbisceglie

Punti: 15

2

Nuvenia Libresse

Punti: 14

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1SSDAV72187601564,00
2Realbisceglie157502505,00
3Nuvenia Libresse147421528,00
4Bomouffia Dortmund127403537,50
5Montello FC87223495,00
6Real Cubrid87223483,50
7AIKalvin77214494,00
8causalbaloon77142492,00
9Betis Pinilla57124485,00
10pdwolfsburg37034481,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA