Fantacalcio Cubota 2017-2018

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2017

SSDAV72

Punti: 50

1

Bomouffia Dortmund

Punti: 43

2

Realbisceglie

Punti: 34

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1SSDAV72502315531749,00
2Bomouffia Dortmund432313461698,50
3Realbisceglie34239771635,50
4Nuvenia Libresse31238781669,50
5Montello FC292385101598,50
6Betis Pinilla272376101651,50
7pdwolfsburg272376101596,50
8Real Cubrid252367101605,00
9AIKalvin242366111634,50
10causalbaloon232341181580,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA