FANTACALCIOLUGNANO

Presidente: Dax Nikka

Anno di fondazione: 1998

CENTURIONI

Punti: 1030,00

1

LIONS

Punti: 1026,50

2

LUCIUS SPA

Punti: 1020,00

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

g.tot.
1CENTURIONI141030,00
2LIONS141026,50
3LUCIUS SPA141020,00
4BAHIA BOYS14993,00
5REALFUEL14992,50
6EX SPECIAL ONE ROBY14975,00
7MAGIC SOCI14966,00
8AS PESCE14961,50
9ATLETICO AGM14951,50
10GLI ELETTI14932,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA