FantaChigi

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato del giudice sportivo.

ULTIMA GIORNATA

Fantafratelli 69,50 - 66,50 VinAnd1-1
GiaDav 78,00 - 76,50 AlfDan3-2
Francesco 67,50 - 64,50 FulMic1-0
EugAnd 60,50 - 70,50 Patrizio0-1
FabFab 86,00 - 64,00 AndEnr5-0
DETTAGLI 36ª giornata

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

Competizione terminata

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1AlfDan6036179102617,50
2FabFab6036186122587,50
3Fantafratelli53361411112557,50
4FulMic52361410122599,50
5AndEnr50361214102583,00
6Patrizio49361213112546,00
7EugAnd46361113122538,50
8VinAnd43361013132494,00
9GiaDav3536714152437,00
10Francesco3336615152441,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA