Fantadugenta

Presidente: MC

Anno di fondazione: 1995

Sampdoria

Punti: 33

1

CROTONE

Punti: 30

2

Bologna

Punti: 30

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

ULTIMA GIORNATA

Cagliari 55,50 - 66,00 Sampdoria0-1
Chievo 65,00 - 63,00 Roma0-0
Genoa 64,50 - 68,50 Atalanta0-1
juventus 69,50 - 67,00 inter1-1
Lazio 64,50 - 67,00 Torino0-1
Milan 62,00 - 67,50 Bologna0-1
Napoli 72,00 - 72,00 Fiorentina2-2
sassuolo 65,50 - 66,00 CROTONE0-1
Udinese 66,50 - 65,50 Benevento1-0
Spal 68,50 - 61,00 Verona1-0
DETTAGLI 16ª giornata

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Sampdoria331610331334,50
2CROTONE30169341311,50
3Bologna30169341288,50
4Roma30169341277,00
5Lazio301610061276,00
6juventus25167451291,50
7Genoa24167361291,00
8inter23166551286,00
9Napoli23166551271,00
10Chievo23165831266,00
11sassuolo22165741261,50
12Torino19165471232,50
13Spal19166191216,00
14Atalanta18165381235,50
15Fiorentina18165381227,50
16Verona18165381177,50
17Cagliari 17165291255,50
18Milan14164661274,50
19Benevento141642101227,50
20Udinese91632111187,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA