FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Giovanni e Mario

Anno di fondazione: 2016

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1AS ROMA623318872477,50
2Longobarda5833184112468,00
3SSCBEATI20164933147122427,50
4Los Blancos4933154142390,50
5VeryImportantBombers4733138122416,50
6Golden State Warriors4133118142347,00
7DiglioeBernardi4033125161731,50
8FC Bomber243374221700,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA