FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Nico

Anno di fondazione: 2015

Marcovive 2017

Punti: 18

1

SSCBeati2017

Punti: 16

2

Juventus Football Club 1897

Punti: 15

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Marcovive 2017188602615,50
2SSCBeati2017168512629,00
3Juventus Football Club 1897158503603,50
4Longobarda118323603,50
5Condorfc108242612,50
6GRANCHI AVATORI88224557,50
7AS TOTTI78143582,50
8MarioP 9748116552,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA