FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Nico

Anno di fondazione: 2015

Marcovive 2017

Punti: 49

1

SSCBeati2017

Punti: 41

2

Juventus Football Club 1897

Punti: 41

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Marcovive 2017492415451761,50
2SSCBeati2017412413291800,50
3Juventus Football Club 1897412413291753,50
4GRANCHI AVATORI322495101693,50
5Condorfc312471071771,00
6AS TOTTI31248791760,00
7MarioP 97222464141655,00
8Atletico Mandrink202448121574,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA