FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Giovanni e Mario

Anno di fondazione: 2016

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato del giudice sportivo.

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

Competizione terminata

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1AS TOTTI723821982858,50
2Longobarda6538205132748,50
3SSCBEATI20166238188122807,50
4VeryImportantBombers5938178132803,00
5Los Blancos5538174172732,00
6Golden State Warriors45381210162587,50
7DiglioeBernardi4038126201663,50
8FC Bomber243876251700,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA