FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Giovanni e Mario

Anno di fondazione: 2016

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1AS ROMA422512671879,00
2Longobarda4025131111830,50
3VeryImportantBombers372510781835,50
4DiglioeBernardi3725114101517,50
5Golden State Warriors362510691817,50
6SSCBEATI2016362510691808,50
7Los Blancos3625113111781,00
8FC Bomber182553171403,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA