FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Giovanni e Mario

Anno di fondazione: 2016

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Golden State Warriors352010551487,50
2Longobarda342011181473,00
3Los Blancos322010281420,00
4AS ROMA31209471494,00
5VeryImportantBombers30208661447,00
6DiglioeBernardi30209381142,00
7SSCBEATI201625207491439,00
8FC Bomber102031161087,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA