FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Giovanni e Mario

Anno di fondazione: 2016

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1AS ROMA522915772167,00
2Longobarda5029162112166,50
3Los Blancos4329134122100,00
4VeryImportantBombers4029117112104,50
5SSCBEATI20164029117112100,50
6DiglioeBernardi4029125121663,50
7Golden State Warriors3829108112094,00
8FC Bomber212964191624,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA