FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Nico

Anno di fondazione: 2015

SSCBeati2017

Punti: 34

1

Marcovive 2017

Punti: 31

2

Condorfc

Punti: 25

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1SSCBeati2017341511131182,50
2Marcovive 2017311510141105,50
3Condorfc25157441139,00
4Juventus Football Club 189723157261113,50
5AS TOTTI17154561101,00
6Longobarda17154561086,50
7GRANCHI AVATORI13153481044,50
8MarioP 9781522111033,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA