FANTAGAZZETTA

Presidente: Giovanni e Mario

Anno di fondazione: 2016

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Golden State Warriors166510466,00
2VeryImportantBombers146420454,50
3AS ROMA106312442,50
4Longobarda96303443,50
5Los Blancos96303426,00
6SSCBEATI201666204427,00
7DiglioeBernardi56123405,00
8FC Bomber06006399,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA