fantalanciano-15a-ediz-2017-18

Presidente: NICO E DOMENICO

Anno di fondazione: 2002

FC NICO UNITED

Punti: 50

1

GOBBO

Punti: 41

2

ELCINGHIO

Punti: 41

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FC NICO UNITED502416261816,00
2GOBBO412411851792,00
3ELCINGHIO412411851733,50
4KUNGFU PANZA SWT4024101041766,50
5EL DOM392411671790,50
6ZLATAN FF392411671763,00
7CHIGOSTEAM392412391753,50
8AMBROSIANA35249871786,00
9TEGEADE35249871778,50
10BALDO DEGLI UBALDI352410591700,50
11SCARSENAL322495101775,00
12AC PICCHIA RELOADED322495101769,50
13PIANA DEL SOLE TEAM29247891743,50
14EL CONDOR282461081722,50
15RAFAPAZ262451181720,00
16REAL VENERE FC262468101682,00
17DIAVOLO ROSSONERO252467111661,50
18LOCA MAMELI222457121657,50
19MAGNAGATI FC202448121631,50
20BLONDXENA162437141638,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA