fantalanciano-15a-ediz-2017-18

Presidente: NICO E DOMENICO

Anno di fondazione: 2002

FC NICO UNITED

Punti: 50

1

GOBBO

Punti: 41

2

ELCINGHIO

Punti: 41

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICHE


CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.gfgsdrtot
1FC NICO UNITED502416265533221816,00
2GOBBO41241185473891792,00
3ELCINGHIO41241185403281733,50
4KUNGFU PANZA SWT402410104443771766,50
5EL DOM392411674737101790,50
6ZLATAN FF39241167424111763,00
7CHIGOSTEAM39241239403281753,50
8AMBROSIANA3524987474161786,00
9TEGEADE3524987443591778,50
10BALDO DEGLI UBALDI352410593335-21700,50
11SCARSENAL32249510454141775,00
12AC PICCHIA RELOADED32249510464601769,50
13PIANA DEL SOLE TEAM29247894041-11743,50
14EL CONDOR282461083740-31722,50
15RAFAPAZ262451183945-61720,00
16REAL VENERE FC262468102944-151682,00
17DIAVOLO ROSSONERO252467112737-101661,50
18LOCA MAMELI222457122844-161657,50
19MAGNAGATI FC202448122339-161631,50
20BLONDXENA162437142439-151638,00