FantaLega dei Briganti

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato del giudice sportivo.

ULTIMA GIORNATA

O To 70,50 - 73,50 Malipo1-2
Fabulosa 73,50 - 66,00 Fantafoca2-1
AllOmbraDellaTorre 82,50 - 81,00 Petalo FC3-3
Ciawins 73,50 - 83,00 Fantafrange'2-3
Sporting Gallino 65,50 - 71,00 DAJE DE TACCO0-1
DETTAGLI 35ª giornata

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

Competizione terminata

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Sporting Gallino643519792574,50
2Ciawins603517992537,00
3Fabulosa55351510102494,00
4Fantafrange'5335158122610,50
5Petalo FC5235131392490,50
6DAJE DE TACCO4335134182461,00
7Malipo4135118162489,50
8AllOmbraDellaTorre40351010152462,50
9Fantafoca3835911152381,50
10O To3435810172416,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA