FantaLega dei Briganti

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

Fabulosa

Punti: 36

1

Malipo

Punti: 36

2

Petalo FC

Punti: 36

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Fabulosa362210661577,00
2Malipo362210661576,50
3Petalo FC362210661545,50
4Ciawins342210481601,00
5O To32229581558,50
6Fantafoca29228591567,00
7Toro29227871548,00
8Fantafrange'28227781555,00
9AllOmbraDellaTorre232265111515,00
10Sporting Gallino202262141491,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA