FantaLega dei Briganti

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

O To

Punti: 27

1

Malipo

Punti: 27

2

Ciawins

Punti: 26

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1O To27148331012,00
2Malipo27148331009,50
3Ciawins26148241042,00
4Fabulosa23147251007,50
5Toro19145451005,00
6Petalo FC1914545972,50
7Fantafrange'16144461010,50
8Fantafoca1614446973,00
9AllOmbraDellaTorre1414428964,50
10Sporting Gallino9143011944,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA