FantaLega dei Briganti

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

Ciawins

Punti: 13

1

Petalo FC

Punti: 13

2

Malipo

Punti: 13

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Ciawins136411474,50
2Petalo FC136411438,50
3Malipo136411429,50
4O To116321441,50
5Fantafoca96303429,00
6Toro76213434,00
7Fantafrange'76213428,00
8Fabulosa76213414,00
9AllOmbraDellaTorre66204426,00
10Sporting Gallino06006408,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA