FantaLega dei Briganti

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Sporting Gallino492615471930,50
2Ciawins482614661872,50
3Fabulosa392610971844,50
4Fantafrange'3826115101932,50
5Petalo FC35269891832,00
6AllOmbraDellaTorre332696111822,50
7Fantafoca33268991791,50
8O To312687111801,50
9Malipo292685131852,50
10DAJE DE TACCO242673161802,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA