FantaLugoMantra

Presidente: Luca Fregnani

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FACK TEAM FC31149411023,00
2Sporting Feuip2314725980,50
3KaWatappi2314653975,50
4Asac2014554948,50
5PolliniBus1914545947,50
6RearViewMirror1814536961,50
7TuristiPerCaso1814464938,00
8Kolo Kolo1614374935,00
9SEMPRE PIU'FACILE punto IT1614446914,50
10Bizzuno FC1614374898,50
11Dalla cina col furgone1414356929,00
12Deportivo La Carogna1014248869,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA