FantaLugoMantra

Presidente: Luca Fregnani

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FACK TEAM FC371910721375,00
2KaWatappi32199551320,00
3Sporting Feuip28198471316,00
4TuristiPerCaso27196941297,50
5Asac26196851273,50
6RearViewMirror25197481298,50
7SEMPRE PIU'FACILE punto IT25196761258,00
8PolliniBus24196671309,50
9Dalla cina col furgone21195681291,50
10Kolo Kolo20194871278,00
11Bizzuno FC201931151218,50
12Deportivo La Carogna171945101220,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA