FantaLugoMantra

Presidente: Luca Fregnani

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FACK TEAM FC104310300,00
2KaWatappi104310300,00
3Asac84220273,50
4Sporting Feuip64202279,50
5Dalla cina col furgone54121271,50
6Bizzuno FC54121262,00
7PolliniBus54121257,50
8Kolo Kolo44112269,00
9TuristiPerCaso44112268,50
10Deportivo La Carogna34031248,50
11SEMPRE PIU'FACILE punto IT24022260,50
12RearViewMirror14013263,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA