FantaLugoMantra

Presidente: Luca Fregnani

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FACK TEAM FC482713951921,50
2KaWatappi4027101071837,00
3Robertina Football Club392710981850,50
4Asac392791261808,50
5SEMPRE PIU'FACILE punto IT392710981806,50
6Dalla cina col furgone382710891846,50
7RearViewMirror3727107101864,50
8Sporting Feuip352798101815,50
9TuristiPerCaso342771371824,50
10Kolo Kolo2927611101799,00
11Bizzuno FC282751391761,00
12Deportivo La Carogna212749141705,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA