FantaLugoMantra

Presidente: Luca Fregnani

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FACK TEAM FC6836191162546,50
2Dalla cina col furgone55361510112464,00
3SEMPRE PIU'FACILE punto IT54361412102433,00
4Robertina Football Club52361313102475,00
5KaWatappi52361313102450,00
6Asac5236121682408,50
7RearViewMirror4836139142485,00
8Kolo Kolo44361014122422,50
9Sporting Feuip3936912152379,50
10Bizzuno FC3936718112371,50
11TuristiPerCaso3836717122388,50
12Deportivo La Carogna2836513182304,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA