FantaLugoMantra

Presidente: Luca Fregnani

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FACK TEAM FC2110631721,00
2KaWatappi1910541704,50
3PolliniBus1710523673,50
4Sporting Feuip1610514696,00
5Asac1410424686,00
6Bizzuno FC1310343661,00
7TuristiPerCaso1210334676,00
8Kolo Kolo1210262663,00
9RearViewMirror1110325691,00
10Deportivo La Carogna1010244661,50
11Dalla cina col furgone910235662,50
12SEMPRE PIU'FACILE punto IT710145647,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA