FantaOraDonBosco

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2015

pipitopo Team

Punti: 1671,50

1

mister pontra 83

Punti: 1663,50

2

SantHermanos

Punti: 1640,50

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

g.tot.
1pipitopo Team221671,50
2mister pontra 83221663,50
3SantHermanos221640,50
4saker Team221637,00
5Philips 78221617,00
6FC Bonga221612,00
7Real Madrink171612,00
8domenicocorciul Team211598,00
9Muppet221598,00
10annafruttini Team221589,00
11ac piccolamuni191587,50
12T-team221579,50
13AC Ciretti171572,00
14Gli Incredibili221571,50
15bazinga team221568,00
16FEDERICIANA171565,00
17Texas Western Miners221560,50
18difonzipool221560,50
19supersantos fc221557,00
20A-Team221551,50
21FenErbacce161547,00
22Scrotone171546,00
23DB Team211544,00
24Io sto con gli ippopotami221541,50
25Monopoli Team171534,50
26Santeramo221533,50
27Wakka Wakka eh eh171532,00
28Scarsenal171527,00
29AC Salute221448,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA