Fantavaldellatorre

Presidente: CRISTIAN

Anno di fondazione: 2011

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Diano Brother30179351272,00
2Lancianal FG30179351231,00
3Io voglio i Soldi26177551159,50
4Atletico Damianto24177371218,00
5Cannonau24176651207,50
6I Fiki di Dio24177371184,00
7iattumighiuli21176381272,00
8O.M. Ganja101724111169,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA