Fantavaldellatorre

Presidente: CRISTIAN

Anno di fondazione: 2011

iattumighiuli

Punti: 52

1

Cannonau

Punti: 52

2

Atletico Damianto

Punti: 44

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo dopo la 33 giornata di serie a.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1iattumighiuli522915772142,00
2Cannonau522916492111,50
3Atletico Damianto4429135112058,00
4SeNonBestemmioGuarda4329134122103,00
5I FULMINI DI PEGASUS 4229126112086,00
6Diano Brother4229126112055,00
7I Fiki di Dio262975172009,50
8GMA Collegno252967162006,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA