Fantavaldellatorre

Presidente: CRISTIAN

Anno di fondazione: 2011

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.
  • Analisi assist serie a.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Lancianal FG2112633860,00
2Atletico Damianto1812534879,00
3Cannonau1812534857,00
4I Fiki di Dio1812534831,00
5Io voglio i Soldi1812534826,50
6Diano Brother1712525903,50
7iattumighiuli1712525894,50
8O.M. Ganja612138838,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA