Fantavaldellatorre

Presidente: CRISTIAN

Anno di fondazione: 2011

iattumighiuli

Punti: 26

1

Cannonau

Punti: 20

2

Atletico Damianto

Punti: 20

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1iattumighiuli2612822906,50
2Cannonau2012624880,00
3Atletico Damianto2012624873,00
4Diano Brother1712525833,00
5SeNonBestemmioGuarda1612516893,00
6I FULMINI DI PEGASUS 1512435879,00
7I Fiki di Dio1312417856,00
8GMA Collegno912237841,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA