Fantavaldellatorre

Presidente: CRISTIAN

Anno di fondazione: 2011

iattumighiuli

Punti: 38

1

Cannonau

Punti: 37

2

Diano Brother

Punti: 33

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1iattumighiuli382111551544,50
2Cannonau372111461548,50
3Diano Brother332110381503,00
4I FULMINI DI PEGASUS 31219481511,50
5SeNonBestemmioGuarda292192101534,00
6Atletico Damianto29218581489,00
7I Fiki di Dio222164111463,00
8GMA Collegno172145121470,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA