Lega Amici Miei

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

FANTA GIUNIVA

Punti: 40

1

PIBI DE PUTA

Punti: 34

2

GOLASSO

Punti: 32

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FANTA GIUNIVA402112451541,50
2PIBI DE PUTA342110471556,00
3GOLASSO32219571502,50
4SUCAMMELLO30218671523,00
5TUNICA STINTA30218671487,50
6LOS QUELOS 252151061491,00
7LOKOMOTIV KOMUM212156101468,50
8ELIO E LE TEGHE TESE FC172145121453,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA