Lega Amici Miei

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato del giudice sportivo.

ULTIMA GIORNATA

ESPERIA FC 66,00 - 41,50 DRUNKFUNK1-0
LOS QUELOS 79,00 - 68,00 GOLASSO3-1
TUNICA STINTA 74,00 - 78,00 FANTA GIUNIVA2-3
PIBI DE PUTA 75,00 - 75,50 SUCAMMELLO2-2
DETTAGLI 28ª giornata

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

Competizione terminata

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1FANTA GIUNIVA572817652086,00
2SUCAMMELLO452812972054,50
3LOS QUELOS 4228126102072,00
4PIBI DE PUTA4128125112085,00
5TUNICA STINTA412811892023,00
6DRUNKFUNK332889111968,00
7GOLASSO312887131976,00
8ESPERIA FC172838171852,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA