Lega Amici Miei

Presidente:

Anno di fondazione: 2014

PIBI DE PUTA

Punti: 12

1

TUNICA STINTA

Punti: 10

2

FANTA GIUNIVA

Punti: 9

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1PIBI DE PUTA125401385,00
2TUNICA STINTA105311373,00
3FANTA GIUNIVA95302383,00
4LOS QUELOS 75212363,00
5GOLASSO75212362,50
6SUCAMMELLO55122360,00
7LOKOMOTIV KOMUM45113352,50
8ELIO E LE TEGHE TESE FC35104348,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA