SuperLigaCapitale

Presidente: Francesco

Anno di fondazione: 2014

AC PANONTO

Punti: 6

1

FC SVENTRATI

Punti: 6

2

AS TRONZI

Punti: 6

3

AVVISI

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1AC PANONTO63201233,50
2FC SVENTRATI63201225,00
3AS TRONZI63201220,00
4Circle hook63201218,00
5Lulic7153120222,50
6ALL BLACKS43111228,00
7FC STAR RISING43111220,50
8FC CALIFFO33102211,50
9Eretum13012217,00
10AUTOTECNICA200013012216,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA