SuperLigaCapitale

Presidente: Francesco

Anno di fondazione: 2014

ALL BLACKS

Punti: 19

1

AC PANONTO

Punti: 16

2

AS TRONZI

Punti: 15

3

AVVISI

  • Abilitato il calcolo dopo la dodicesima giornata di serie a.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1ALL BLACKS1910541745,50
2AC PANONTO1610514739,00
3AS TRONZI1510433723,00
4FC SVENTRATI1410424730,00
5Eretum1310415745,00
6FC CALIFFO1310343717,50
7Circle hook1310415700,50
8AUTOTECNICA20001210334694,00
9FC STAR RISING1010172711,00
10Lulic711010244705,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA