SuperLigaCapitale

Presidente: Francesco

Anno di fondazione: 2014

2

1

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato del giudice sportivo.

ULTIMA GIORNATA

FC CALIFFO 79,50 - 71,50 FC SVENTRATI3-1
Circle hook 74,50 - 76,50 Eretum2-2
Lulic71 67,00 - 70,00 FCSTURMTRUPPEN1-1
AS TRONZI 76,00 - 61,00 AUTOTECNICA20002-0
ALL BLACKS 69,50 - 71,00 AC PANONTO1-1
DETTAGLI 36ª giornata

PROSSIMA GIORNATA

Competizione terminata

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Lulic716136187112671,00
2FC CALIFFO5836151382623,00
3FC SVENTRATI5536167132581,00
4ALL BLACKS51361312112645,00
5Circle hook51361312112597,00
6FCSTURMTRUPPEN51361312112584,00
7Eretum5136149132575,00
8AC PANONTO3936109172495,50
9AUTOTECNICA20003936109172481,00
10AS TRONZI353698192493,50
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA