SuperLigaCapitale

Presidente: Francesco

Anno di fondazione: 2014

Lulic71

Punti: 29

1

AC PANONTO

Punti: 28

2

ALL BLACKS

Punti: 28

3

AVVISI

  • Caricato il comunicato ufficiale del giudice sportivo.

CLASSIFICA

pt.g.v.n.p.tot.
1Lulic7129188551309,50
2AC PANONTO28188461316,50
3ALL BLACKS28187741313,50
4AS TRONZI26187561289,00
5FC SVENTRATI26187561278,00
6FC STAR RISING221841041266,50
7AUTOTECNICA200022185761265,50
8FC CALIFFO21185671280,50
9Circle hook21186391253,00
10Eretum19185491307,00
CLASSIFICA DETTAGLIATA